Bakery
Mon 5:00 am to 8:00 pm
Photo by Yat Sang Yan via Google
Lily Bloom Bakery
Bakery on 2220 86th Street, Brooklyn
The details
- Address2220 86th Street, Brooklyn, New York, 11214
- Phone+1-718-996-8883
- TradeBakeries
- BoroughBrooklyn
- Websitewww.yelp.com/biz/lily-bloom-bakery-brooklyn
Opening hours
| Monday | 7:30 am to 5:30 pm |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 7:30 am to 5:30 pm |
| Wednesday | 7:30 am to 5:30 pm |
| Thursday | 7:30 am to 5:30 pm |
| Friday | 7:30 am to 5:30 pm |
| Saturday | 7:30 am to 5:30 pm |
| Sunday | 7:30 am to 5:30 pm |
Hours come from public map data or Google and can change. Worth a quick ring before you set off.
Is this your business?
This page was built from public map data, so it has the basics: a name, an address, a number and sometimes the hours. It does not have your prices, your menu, photos of your actual place, or anything about how you got started. None of that has been guessed at or made up.
Claim the page and it becomes yours to run. It stays free, and we never take a cut of what you earn.
On at the moment
Where to find them
Working here
Posted by Lily Bloom Bakery. We read every advert before it goes up, and no advert on this site will ever ask you for money before you have met somebody.
Questions people ask
Is Lily Bloom Bakery open every day?
Yes, Lily Bloom Bakery is open seven days a week.
Is Lily Bloom Bakery open on Sundays?
Yes, 7:30 am to 5:30 pm on Sunday.
Where is Lily Bloom Bakery?
Lily Bloom Bakery is at 2220 86th Street in Brooklyn, New York, 11214.
What is the phone number for Lily Bloom Bakery?
You can reach Lily Bloom Bakery on +1-718-996-8883. It is their own number, we do not route calls or take a booking fee.
Reviews
No reviews yet. If you have been, you can be the first.
GuideNew York bakeries: patties, breads and cakesRead it
Also near 2220 86th Street
Other trades within a short walk, because the reason you are on this page is rarely the only errand.
More bakeries in Brooklyn
Bakery
Mon 5:00 am to 8:00 pm
Bakery
Mon Closed
Bakery
Mon to Sat 9:00 am to 7:00 pm
Bagel
Hours not listed
Bake City Bagels
Bakery · Bagel
Unclaimed · Is this yours?



