Photo by Honey Nail Salon via Google
Honey Nail Salon
Beauty salon on 490 Myrtle Avenue, Brooklyn
The details
- Address490 Myrtle Avenue, Brooklyn, New York, 11205
- Phone+1-718-857-0030
- TradeBeauty salons
- BoroughBrooklyn
- Websitewww.honeynails.com/locations.php?id=4
Opening hours
| Monday | 10:00 am to 8:00 pm |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 10:00 am to 8:00 pm |
| Wednesday | 10:00 am to 8:00 pm |
| Thursday | 10:00 am to 8:00 pm |
| Friday | 10:00 am to 8:00 pm |
| Saturday | 10:00 am to 8:00 pm |
| Sunday | 10:00 am to 7:00 pm |
Hours come from public map data or Google and can change. Worth a quick ring before you set off.
Is this your business?
This page was built from public map data, so it has the basics: a name, an address, a number and sometimes the hours. It does not have your prices, your menu, photos of your actual place, or anything about how you got started. None of that has been guessed at or made up.
Claim the page and it becomes yours to run. It stays free, and we never take a cut of what you earn.
On at the moment
Where to find them
Working here
Posted by Honey Nail Salon. We read every advert before it goes up, and no advert on this site will ever ask you for money before you have met somebody.
Questions people ask
Is Honey Nail Salon open every day?
Yes, Honey Nail Salon is open seven days a week.
Is Honey Nail Salon open on Sundays?
Yes, 10:00 am to 7:00 pm on Sunday.
Is Honey Nail Salon open on Saturdays?
Yes, 10:00 am to 8:00 pm on Saturday.
Where is Honey Nail Salon?
Honey Nail Salon is at 490 Myrtle Avenue in Brooklyn, New York, 11205.
What is the phone number for Honey Nail Salon?
You can reach Honey Nail Salon on +1-718-857-0030. It is their own number, we do not route calls or take a booking fee.
Reviews
No reviews yet. If you have been, you can be the first.
GuideFinding a salon that can actually do your hairRead it
Also near 490 Myrtle Avenue
Other trades within a short walk, because the reason you are on this page is rarely the only errand.
Native BrooklynAfrican kitchen · 509 Myrtle AvenueThe Owl & The Pussycat SalonHair salon · 36 Waverly Avenue
Choice MarketBakery · 318 Lafayette Avenue
Mango BayCaribbean kitchen · 271 Adelphi StreetJust BecauseHair salon · 141 Carlton Avenue
Illumination Bed & BreakfastGuest house · 138 Saint James Place
More beauty salons in Brooklyn
Beauty salon
Mon to Sat 9:30 am to 8:00 pm
A+ Nail Spa 1
Beauty salon
Unclaimed · Is this yours?
Beauty salon
Mon to Sun 10:30 am to 7:30 pm