Fademan Barber, hair salon at 1650 3rd Avenue in Manhattan, New York

Photo by Fademan Barbershop via Google

Hair salon Manhattan

Fademan Barber

Hair salon on 1650 3rd Avenue, Manhattan

Opening hours

Monday10:30 am to 7:30 pm
Tuesday10:30 am to 7:30 pm
Wednesday10:30 am to 7:30 pm
Thursday10:30 am to 7:30 pm
Friday10:30 am to 7:30 pm
Saturday10:30 am to 5:30 pm
Sunday11:00 am to 4:30 pm

Hours come from public map data or Google and can change. Worth a quick ring before you set off.

Is this your business?

This page was built from public map data, so it has the basics: a name, an address, a number and sometimes the hours. It does not have your prices, your menu, photos of your actual place, or anything about how you got started. None of that has been guessed at or made up.

Claim the page and it becomes yours to run. It stays free, and we never take a cut of what you earn.

Claim this page, free

Where to find them

Questions people ask

Is Fademan Barber open every day?

Yes, Fademan Barber is open seven days a week.

Is Fademan Barber open on Sundays?

Yes, 11:00 am to 4:30 pm on Sunday.

Is Fademan Barber open on Saturdays?

Yes, 10:30 am to 5:30 pm on Saturday.

Where is Fademan Barber?

Fademan Barber is at 1650 3rd Avenue in Manhattan, New York, 10128.

What is the phone number for Fademan Barber?

You can reach Fademan Barber on +1 646-559-2342. It is their own number, we do not route calls or take a booking fee.

How do I contact Fademan Barber by email?

Email Fademan Barber at customerservice@fademanbarber.com.

Reviews

No reviews yet. If you have been, you can be the first.


Finding a salon that can actually do your hairGuideFinding a salon that can actually do your hairRead it
A few doors down

Also near 1650 3rd Avenue

Other trades within a short walk, because the reason you are on this page is rarely the only errand.


More hair salons in Manhattan

See all
Search Add your business