The Phillips Club, hotel at 155 West 66th Street in Manhattan, New York

Photo by Jason La Marca, MD via Google

Hotel Manhattan

The Phillips Club

Hotel on 155 West 66th Street, Manhattan

Opening hours

MondayClosed
TuesdayClosed
WednesdayClosed
ThursdayClosed
FridayClosed
SaturdayClosed
SundayOpen 24 hours

Hours come from public map data or Google and can change. Worth a quick ring before you set off.

Is this your business?

This page was built from public map data, so it has the basics: a name, an address, a number and sometimes the hours. It does not have your prices, your menu, photos of your actual place, or anything about how you got started. None of that has been guessed at or made up.

Claim the page and it becomes yours to run. It stays free, and we never take a cut of what you earn.

Claim this page, free

Where to find them

Questions people ask

What days is The Phillips Club open?

Open Sunday. Closed Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday.

Is The Phillips Club open on Sundays?

Yes, Open 24 hours on Sunday.

Is The Phillips Club open on Saturdays?

No, it is closed on Saturdays.

Where is The Phillips Club?

The Phillips Club is at 155 West 66th Street in Manhattan, New York, 10023.

What is the phone number for The Phillips Club?

You can reach The Phillips Club on +1-212-835-8800. It is their own number, we do not route calls or take a booking fee.

Reviews

No reviews yet. If you have been, you can be the first.


GuideWhere to stay in New York: independent hotels and guest housesRead it
A few doors down

Also near 155 West 66th Street

Other trades within a short walk, because the reason you are on this page is rarely the only errand.


More places to stay in Manhattan

See all
Search Add your business