Fish N' Ting Restaurant, Bar & Lounge, caribbean kitchen at 4063 Boston Road in The Bronx, New York

Photo by Fish N' Ting Restaurant, Bar & Lounge via Google

Caribbean The Bronx

Fish N' Ting Restaurant, Bar & Lounge

Caribbean kitchen on 4063 Boston Road, The Bronx

Opening hours

Monday11:00 am to 11:00 pm
Tuesday11:00 am to 11:00 pm
Wednesday11:00 am to 11:00 pm
Thursday11:00 am to 11:00 pm
Friday11:00 am to 11:00 pm
Saturday11:00 am to 11:00 pm
Sunday11:00 am to 11:00 pm

Hours come from public map data or Google and can change. Worth a quick ring before you set off.

Is this your business?

This page was built from public map data, so it has the basics: a name, an address, a number and sometimes the hours. It does not have your prices, your menu, photos of your actual place, or anything about how you got started. None of that has been guessed at or made up.

Claim the page and it becomes yours to run. It stays free, and we never take a cut of what you earn.

Claim this page, free

Where to find them

Questions people ask

Is Fish N' Ting Restaurant, Bar & Lounge open every day?

Yes, Fish N' Ting Restaurant, Bar & Lounge is open seven days a week.

Is Fish N' Ting Restaurant, Bar & Lounge open on Sundays?

Yes, 11:00 am to 11:00 pm on Sunday.

Where is Fish N' Ting Restaurant, Bar & Lounge?

Fish N' Ting Restaurant, Bar & Lounge is at 4063 Boston Road in The Bronx, New York, 10466.

What is the phone number for Fish N' Ting Restaurant, Bar & Lounge?

You can reach Fish N' Ting Restaurant, Bar & Lounge on +1 718-881-6116. It is their own number, we do not route calls or take a booking fee.

What kind of food does Fish N' Ting Restaurant, Bar & Lounge serve?

Fish N' Ting Restaurant, Bar & Lounge is a caribbean kitchen serving Caribbean food in The Bronx.

Reviews

No reviews yet. If you have been, you can be the first.


Where to eat Caribbean food in New YorkGuideWhere to eat Caribbean food in New YorkRead it
A few doors down

Also near 4063 Boston Road

Other trades within a short walk, because the reason you are on this page is rarely the only errand.


More caribbean restaurants in The Bronx

See all
Search Add your business